Здравствуйте, гость ( Вход | Регистрация )

 
Ответить в эту темуОткрыть новую тему
> Have a question
Hyuki
сообщение 31.12.2019, 0:46
Сообщение #1


*

Registred
Сообщений: 6
Регистрация: 31.12.2019
Группа: Пользователи
Наличность: 0
Пользователь №: 19.489
Возраст: 20



I can use address of cheat engine in uopilot? How? Readmem?
Пользователь в офлайнеDelete PostОтправить личное сообщение
Вернуться в начало страницы
+Ответить с цитированием данного сообщения
DarkMaster
сообщение 31.12.2019, 19:11
Сообщение #2


***********

Модератор UOPilot
Сообщений: 9.460
Регистрация: 2.12.2008
Группа: Супермодераторы
Наличность: 27707
Пользователь №: 11.279



Цитата
I can use address of cheat engine in uopilot? How? Readmem?

Yes. But dont forget about cheat engine use relative address from module address, and can use chain of pointers. You can use all it inside UOPilot.


--------------------
Скрипты UOPilot под заказ.
Консультации по UOpilot 15$/час.
Услуги Lua разработчика (не пилот, проекты, постоянка)
Disсоrd:
Kov____
Пользователь в офлайнеDelete PostОтправить личное сообщение
Вернуться в начало страницы
+Ответить с цитированием данного сообщения
Hyuki
сообщение 4.1.2020, 4:27
Сообщение #3


*

Registred
Сообщений: 6
Регистрация: 31.12.2019
Группа: Пользователи
Наличность: 0
Пользователь №: 19.489
Возраст: 20



Цитата(DarkMaster @ 31.12.2019, 19:11) *

Yes. But dont forget about cheat engine use relative address from module address, and can use chain of pointers. You can use all it inside UOPilot.

I have the pointers, but I don't know how to implement it. Could you write some examples?
My pointer
Type 4bytes
012A6CF4
3B8
10C
4
24
C0
B0
Пользователь в офлайнеDelete PostОтправить личное сообщение
Вернуться в начало страницы
+Ответить с цитированием данного сообщения
DarkMaster
сообщение 4.1.2020, 19:41
Сообщение #4


***********

Модератор UOPilot
Сообщений: 9.460
Регистрация: 2.12.2008
Группа: Супермодераторы
Наличность: 27707
Пользователь №: 11.279



Its rly long chain for pointers =)
What syntax are you use? Old or lua?
Код

--lua
-- for lua (yes, im captain)
local pointer_1 = readmem (0x012A6CF4, "D")
local pointer_2 = readmem (pointer_1 + 0x3B8, "D")
local pointer_3 = readmem (pointer_2 + 0x10C, "D")
local pointer_4 = readmem (pointer_3 + 0x4, "D")
local pointer_5 = readmem (pointer_4 + 0x24, "D")
local pointer_6 = readmem (pointer_5 + 0xC0, "D")
local result = readmem (pointer_6 +0xB0, "D")

You can use only one variable, i just try to show logic.


--------------------
Скрипты UOPilot под заказ.
Консультации по UOpilot 15$/час.
Услуги Lua разработчика (не пилот, проекты, постоянка)
Disсоrd:
Kov____
Пользователь в офлайнеDelete PostОтправить личное сообщение
Вернуться в начало страницы
+Ответить с цитированием данного сообщения
Hyuki
сообщение 14.1.2020, 21:48
Сообщение #5


*

Registred
Сообщений: 6
Регистрация: 31.12.2019
Группа: Пользователи
Наличность: 0
Пользователь №: 19.489
Возраст: 20



Цитата(DarkMaster @ 4.1.2020, 19:41) *

Its rly long chain for pointers =)
What syntax are you use? Old or lua?
Код

--lua
-- for lua (yes, im captain)
local pointer_1 = readmem (0x012A6CF4, "D")
local pointer_2 = readmem (pointer_1 + 0x3B8, "D")
local pointer_3 = readmem (pointer_2 + 0x10C, "D")
local pointer_4 = readmem (pointer_3 + 0x4, "D")
local pointer_5 = readmem (pointer_4 + 0x24, "D")
local pointer_6 = readmem (pointer_5 + 0xC0, "D")
local result = readmem (pointer_6 +0xB0, "D")

You can use only one variable, i just try to show logic.

My goal is to send the F3 key whenever the address value is greater than 0.
So would it look like this?
--lua
local pointer_1 = readmem (0x012A6CF4, "D")
local pointer_2 = readmem (pointer_1 + 0x3B8, "D")
local pointer_3 = readmem (pointer_2 + 0x10C, "D")
local pointer_4 = readmem (pointer_3 + 0x4, "D")
local pointer_5 = readmem (pointer_4 + 0x24, "D")
local pointer_6 = readmem (pointer_5 + 0xC0, "D")
local result = readmem (pointer_6 +0xB0, "D")

If result > 0
goto attack
end if

: attack
Send (F3)
while result > 0
goto attack
end_ while
Пользователь в офлайнеDelete PostОтправить личное сообщение
Вернуться в начало страницы
+Ответить с цитированием данного сообщения
DarkMaster
сообщение 14.1.2020, 22:45
Сообщение #6


***********

Модератор UOPilot
Сообщений: 9.460
Регистрация: 2.12.2008
Группа: Супермодераторы
Наличность: 27707
Пользователь №: 11.279



i wrote it on lua syntax.
Код

--lua
-- for lua (yes, im captain)
local pointer_1 = readmem (0x012A6CF4, "D")
local pointer_2 = readmem (pointer_1 + 0x3B8, "D")
local pointer_3 = readmem (pointer_2 + 0x10C, "D")
local pointer_4 = readmem (pointer_3 + 0x4, "D")
local pointer_5 = readmem (pointer_4 + 0x24, "D")
local pointer_6 = readmem (pointer_5 + 0xC0, "D")
-- directly you dont need next string here
-- local result = readmem (pointer_6 +0xB0, "D")

while readmem (pointer_6 +0xB0, "D") > 0 do
    send("{F3}")
    wait(1000)
end


Сообщение отредактировал DarkMaster - 14.1.2020, 22:53


--------------------
Скрипты UOPilot под заказ.
Консультации по UOpilot 15$/час.
Услуги Lua разработчика (не пилот, проекты, постоянка)
Disсоrd:
Kov____
Пользователь в офлайнеDelete PostОтправить личное сообщение
Вернуться в начало страницы
+Ответить с цитированием данного сообщения
Hyuki
сообщение 1.2.2020, 17:00
Сообщение #7


*

Registred
Сообщений: 6
Регистрация: 31.12.2019
Группа: Пользователи
Наличность: 0
Пользователь №: 19.489
Возраст: 20



Цитата(DarkMaster @ 14.1.2020, 22:45) *

i wrote it on lua syntax.
Код

--lua
-- for lua (yes, im captain)
local pointer_1 = readmem (0x012A6CF4, "D")
local pointer_2 = readmem (pointer_1 + 0x3B8, "D")
local pointer_3 = readmem (pointer_2 + 0x10C, "D")
local pointer_4 = readmem (pointer_3 + 0x4, "D")
local pointer_5 = readmem (pointer_4 + 0x24, "D")
local pointer_6 = readmem (pointer_5 + 0xC0, "D")
-- directly you dont need next string here
-- local result = readmem (pointer_6 +0xB0, "D")

while readmem (pointer_6 +0xB0, "D") > 0 do
    send("{F3}")
    wait(1000)
end



It works perfectly, but I still have a question. I wrote a script with findimage in - - lua, it works normally if the window is in the foreground, but when creating a second desktop in w10 and running uopilot, the image is not found. How could I solve this?

Code
--lua
Local startX, startY, endX, endY = 0,0,1920,1080
Local path = [["C:\uopilot\imagens\ok.bmp"]]
Local arr, a = findimage (startX, startY, endX, endY, (path), 2)
---Script
While True do - - - loop
Hint (a)
If arr then
HIT ("Imagem encontrada nas coordenadas X=".. arr [1] [1].." Y=".. arr [1] [2])
Kleft (arr[1][1], arr[1][2])
End
End
Пользователь в офлайнеDelete PostОтправить личное сообщение
Вернуться в начало страницы
+Ответить с цитированием данного сообщения
DarkMaster
сообщение 1.2.2020, 20:29
Сообщение #8


***********

Модератор UOPilot
Сообщений: 9.460
Регистрация: 2.12.2008
Группа: Супермодераторы
Наличность: 27707
Пользователь №: 11.279



Im not sure about it possible. When you change desktop windows can be just hidden and dont create graphic. I recommend to try to use findimage with method by handle
findimage (startX, startY, endX, endY, (path), 2)
you need to use not 2, but workwindow handle.
I cant take guarantee about it will work. You can try to some more options:
1) Move window from visible part of desktop to big coordinates, as example 10000 10000. You can to do it by windowpos function.
2) VMware/virtualbox.
3) Aster - dual login and work on 1 pc with 2 monitors(you can use one monitor and 2 in)

Im not sure about it possible. When you change desktop windows can be just hidden and dont create graphic. I recommend to try to use findimage with method by handle
findimage (startX, startY, endX, endY, (path), 2)
you need to use not 2, but workwindow handle.
I cant take guarantee about it will work. You can try to some more options:
1) Move window from visible part of desktop to big coordinates, as example 10000 10000. You can to do it by windowpos function.
2) VMware/virtualbox.
3) Aster - dual login and work on 1 pc with 2 monitors(you can use one monitor and 2 in)


--------------------
Скрипты UOPilot под заказ.
Консультации по UOpilot 15$/час.
Услуги Lua разработчика (не пилот, проекты, постоянка)
Disсоrd:
Kov____
Пользователь в офлайнеDelete PostОтправить личное сообщение
Вернуться в начало страницы
+Ответить с цитированием данного сообщения
Hyuki
сообщение 16.2.2020, 19:09
Сообщение #9


*

Registred
Сообщений: 6
Регистрация: 31.12.2019
Группа: Пользователи
Наличность: 0
Пользователь №: 19.489
Возраст: 20



Цитата(DarkMaster @ 1.2.2020, 20:29) *

Im not sure about it possible. When you change desktop windows can be just hidden and dont create graphic. I recommend to try to use findimage with method by handle
findimage (startX, startY, endX, endY, (path), 2)
you need to use not 2, but workwindow handle.
I cant take guarantee about it will work. You can try to some more options:
1) Move window from visible part of desktop to big coordinates, as example 10000 10000. You can to do it by windowpos function.
2) VMware/virtualbox.
3) Aster - dual login and work on 1 pc with 2 monitors(you can use one monitor and 2 in)

Im not sure about it possible. When you change desktop windows can be just hidden and dont create graphic. I recommend to try to use findimage with method by handle
findimage (startX, startY, endX, endY, (path), 2)
you need to use not 2, but workwindow handle.
I cant take guarantee about it will work. You can try to some more options:
1) Move window from visible part of desktop to big coordinates, as example 10000 10000. You can to do it by windowpos function.
2) VMware/virtualbox.
3) Aster - dual login and work on 1 pc with 2 monitors(you can use one monitor and 2 in)

Resolved attaching the work window
Пользователь в офлайнеDelete PostОтправить личное сообщение
Вернуться в начало страницы
+Ответить с цитированием данного сообщения

Ответить в эту темуОткрыть новую тему
2 чел. читают эту тему (гостей: 2, скрытых пользователей: 0)
Пользователей: 0

 

- Текстовая версия | Версия для КПК Сейчас: 29.3.2024, 16:03
Designed by Nickostyle